K O L L E G I U M S L I S T E

Lehrerkollegium 2017 / 2018 – II. Hj.

Nr. Kürzel Name Fächer
1 ADAM Adams, Renata E, D, DaF
2 ALTU Altundağ, Tuğba M, SW, WL
3 BABL Babel, Sarah E, GE, GL
4 BEHR Behrends, Georg TC, WL, M, PH
5 BEGO Berge-Golz, Annette E, SP
6 BERG Berger, Katharina D, DaF
7 BOHR Bohrmann, Anne D, SP, M (in EZU)
8 BORG Borgolte, Christina BI, CH
9 BOUA Bou Aoun, Désirée Sonderpäd.
10 BRÜK Brückner, Laura E, ER
11 CAMP Campisi, Patrizia KU, SP
12 DECK Decker, Jacqueline TC, ER, M (in EZU)
13 DEGE Degen, Christian CH, BI
14 DEMB Dember, Tanja E, M
15 DINI Di Ninni, Rino M, TC
16 DIET Dietze, Ulrike D, GE, GL
17 DOLE Dolezych, Nils GE, GL, SP
18 DÜHE Düring-Hehner, Thomas D, SP, L
19 EGGE Eggers, Lena F, SW, WL
20 ELLE Ellenbeck, Alexandra D, BI (in EZU)
21 ENSE Enselmann, Helga E, F
22 EROL Erol, Elmas SW, E
23 ERRE Errenst, Christiane PH, BI, NW
24 EUTE Euteneuer, David KR, SP
25 FABR Fabricius, Marion D, KU
26 FEDE Feder, Judith E, GE, GL (in EZU)
27 FISB Fischbach, Karin M, HW
28 FORK Forker, Angelika BI, HW, EL
29 FREY Frey, Gaby BI, KR
30 FRIE Friepörtner-Gräb, Kerstin BI, SW
31 GÖBL Göbel-Grah, Melanie E, S
32 GOTT Gottheil, Denise ER, SP, GL
33 GRIM Grimm, Anna E, BI, NW
34 GROT Grote, Barbara D, ER, GL
35 GRUD Grundei, Iris D, KU
36 GRÜN Gründel-Klärner, Beate M, PH, NW
37 GÜNE Güneşli, Nermin M, S
38 GÜNT Günther, Martina D, HW, BI, VK
39 HABS Haberstroh, Klaus D, SP
40 HALL Hallmann, Julia E, D, ER (in EZU)
41 HELT Heltewig, Oliver E, SP
42 HERG Herger, Diana M, ER
43 HESS Hessler, Sabine D, SW
44 HOFE Hoffmann, Elfriede E, MU
45 HOFT Hoffmann, Thorsten BI, GE, NW, GL, ER
46 HORS Horstmann, Maik E, ER
47 ISLA Islami, Qendresa E, S, DaZ / DaF
48 KLEE Kleemann, Frank M, PH
49 KOCH Koch, Peter BI, GE, NW
50 KOBU Koch-Bugrov, Gabriele M, ER, KU
51 KOLB Kolb, Anelia D, KU
52 KRAU Krause, Silja D, KU
53 KRÜG Krüger, Bennet CH, GE, GL
54 KUHN Kuhne, Christian BI, CH, EL
55 KUEN Kühne, Rebecca CH, S, NW
56 LAUM Laumann, Annette Sonderpäd.
57 LEON Leonhardt, Eva D, KU
58 LIEB Liebert, Christina E, F, GE
59 LIEN Liene, Silke D, PL, DaF
60 LIMB Limbach, Bruno BI, CH, PH, IF
61 LINZ Linzenich, Horst BI, NW, SP
62 LOSS Losse, Jessica  S, KR
63 LUCI Lucius, Christiane D, KU
64 MAAS Maaß, Sarah M, BI, NW
Nr. Kürzel Name Fächer
65 MARE Marenbach, Vanessa L, Ge, GL
66 MICH Micheleti, Anke D, PL, ER
67 MOSE Mosebach, Sven Sonderpäd.
68 MÜHL Mühlhaus, Stefan E, MU
69 MÜHG Mühlinghaus, Thomas SW, SP
70 MÜLL Müller, Karl-Heinz M, SP
71 MÜKA Müller, Karolina M, GL, WL, KR, PH
72 MÜMA Müller, Maria M, KR
73 NIKC Nicksch, Cornelia M, CH
74 NIKH Nicksch, Hermann BI, NW, SP
75 NIED Niederprüm, Ute SozPäd.
76 NOLL Noll, Dr. Olaf M, CH
77 PALM Palmer, Jürgen BI, NW, GL
78 PEHL Pehlke, Jonas Sonderpäd.
79 PETR Petri, Lutz BI, CH, NW, EL
80 PFEI Pfeiffer, Stefan M, TC
81 PLUN Pluntke, Kerstin D, SP
82 PÖTT Pötters, Michael BI, SP, NW
83 PRED Predota, Tatjana D, GL
84 RIEG Rieger, Jana CH, BI, PH, NW (in EZU)
85 RITT Rittich, Sigrid M, MU
86 ROGG Rogge, Nadine D, KR
87 RÜDD Rüddenklau, Rolf KU, TC
88 RUDO Rudolph, Kerstin Sp, DaF
89 SAGM Sağmak, Hakan SP, GE, GL
90 SAMA Sánchez Martínez, Carlos S, E
91 SMIT Schmidt, Annika E, SP
92 SCMH Schmidthaus, Kerstin PH, SP
93 SCMA Schmitz, Andreas D, GL
94 SCMC Schmitz, Catherine E, MU
95 SCRI Schrief, Barbara M, GL
96 SRÖH Schröder, Hedwig Sonderpäd.
97 SRÖD Schröder, Rahel L, ER
98 SRÖT Schröter, Jennifer M, SW, GL
99 SCUB Schubert, Margitta E, F
100 SCWA Schwarzer, Susanne SozPäd.
101 STAR Stark, Dominic D, PL
102 STEG Stegers, Antje E, SP
103 STEI Steinhoff, Lena D, ER
104 STÖK Stöcker, Dagmar KU, PL, DaF
105 STOR Stork-Dahinten, Angela M, GL
106 SYKS Syks, Martina E, SP
107 TERW Terwellen, Annette F, SP
108 TREI Treiß, Mascha S, SW
109 TREN Trennert, Renate M, S
110 UERL Uerlings, Volker ER, SW, GL, L
111 ÜNAL Ünal, Adem M, PH, IF, TC
112 UNTE Unterieser, Katrin D, MU, TC
113 VORM Vormann, Barbara BI, KR, NW
114 VOSS Voß, Ute M, TC
115 VOSW Voswinkel, Wolfgang D, MU
116 WALZ Walczuch, Michelle D, ER
117 WASH Waschkowski, Daniel SW, SP, GL
118 WEIS Weiß, Olga S, KU
119 WELL Weller, Bettina E, ER
120 WEJO Weller, Jörg GE, GL, SW, E
121 WEST Wester, Christa D, ER
122 WIEN Wienand, Ursula E, PL
123 WIER Wierich, Kai D, GE, GL
124 WINK Winkler, Iris D, GL, VK
125 WOLF Wolf, Sven CH, PH
126 ZAPF Zapf, Alexander D, GE, GL
127 ZIMM Zimmerlin, Petra BI, HW, VK, NW
128 ZIPF Zipfel, Katrin M, CH, BI, NW