K O L L E G I U M S L I S T E

Lehrerkollegium 2018 / 2019 – 1. Hj.

Nr. Kürzel Name Fächer
1 ADAM Adams, Renata D, E, DaZ
2 AKYO Akyol, Tolga GE, S
3 ALTU Altundağ, Tuğba M, SW, WL
4 BABL Babel, Sarah E, GE, GL
5 BALO Balouchi, Mouna F, S, DaZ
6 BARI Barisch, Julia EN, ER
7 BAYR Bayraktar, Arife BI, PP
8 BEGO Berge-Golz, Annette E
9 BERG Berger, Katharina D, PP, DaZ
10 BOHR Bohrmann, Anne D, M, SP
11 BORG Borgolte, Christina BI, CH, NW
12 BOUA Bou Aoun, Désirée Sonderpäd.
13 BRÜK Brückner, Laura E, ER, PP
14 CAMP Campisi, Patrizia KU, SP
15 DECK Decker, Jacqueline M, TC (in EZU)
16 DEGE Degen, Christian BI, CH
17 DEMB Dember, Tanja E, M
18 DINI Di Ninni, Rino M, TC
19 DIET Dietze, Ulrike D, GE, GL
20 DOLE Dolezych, Nils GL, SP, VK
21 DONN Donner, Sarah DE, SP
22 DÜHE Düring-Hehner, Thomas D, L, SP
23 EGGE Eggers-Löffler, Lena F, SW, WL
24 ELLE Ellenbeck, Alexandra D, BI
25 ENSE Enselmann, Helga E, F
26 EUTE Euteneuer, David KR, SP
27 FABR Fabricius, Marion D, KU
28 FEDE Feder, Judith E, GE, GL
29 FISB Fischbach, Karin M, HW
30 FREY Frey, Gaby BI, KR
31 GÖBL Göbel-Grah, Melanie E, S
32 GOTT Gottheil, Denise ER, SP, GL
33 GRIM Grimm, Anna E, BI, NW (in EZU)
34 GROT Grote, Barbara D, ER, GL
35 GRUD Grundei, Iris D, KU
36 GRÜN Gründel-Klärner, Beate M, PH, NW
37 GÜNE Güneşli, Nermin M, S
38 GÜNT Günther, Martina D, HW, BI, VK
39 HABS Haberstroh, Klaus D, SP
40 HALL Hallmann, Julia E, D, ER (in EZU)
41 HAMM Hammer, Rainer TC, GL
42 HELT Heltewig, Oliver E, SP
43 HERG Herger, Diana M, ER
44 HESS Hessler, Sabine D, SW
45 HILB Hilbig, André PH, IF
46 HILD Hildebrandt, Dr. Anke BI, SP
47 HOFT Hoffmann, Thorsten BI, GE, NW, GL, ER
48 HORS Horstmann, Maik E, ER
49 HÜTT Hüttemann, Nils MA, IF
50 ISLA Islami, Qëndresa E, S
51 JOHA Johannsen, Sarah E, GL, WL
52 KEUL Keull, Ina Luisa DE, S
53 KLUG Kluge, Linda GE, PP
54 KOCH Koch, Peter BI, GE, NW
55 KOBU Koch-Bugrov, Gabriele M, ER, KU
56 KOLB Kolb, Anelia D, KU
57 KRAU Krause, Silja D, KU
58 KRÜG Krüger, Bennet GE, CH
59 KUHN Kuhne, Christian BI, CH, EL
60 KUEN Kühne, Rebecca CH, S (in EZU)
61 KURZ Kurczynski, Catharina GE, S
62 LANG Langner, Olivier Sonderpäd.
63 LANK Lanko, Angelika BI, HW, VK
64 LAUM Laumann, Annette Sonderpäd.
65 LEON Leonhardt, Eva D, KU
66 LIEB Liebert, Christina E, F, GE
67 LIEN Liene, Silke D, PL, DaZ
68 LINZ Linzenich, Horst BI, NW, SP
69 LOSS Losse, Jessica S, KR
Nr. Kürzel Name Fächer
70 LUCI Lucius, Christiane D, KU
71 MAAS Maaß, Sarah M, BI, NW
72 MARE Marenbach, Vanessa GE, L
73 MICH Micheleti, Anke D, PL, ER (Sabbatj.)
74 MOSE Mosebach, Sven Sonderpäd.
75 MÜHL Mühlhaus, Stefan E, MU
76 MÜHG Mühlinghaus, Thomas SW, SP
77 MÜKA Müller, Karolina GL, WL, KR, PH
78 MÜMA Müller, Maria M, KR
79 NIKC Nicksch, Cornelia M, CH
80 NIKH Nicksch, Hermann BI, NW, SP
81 NIED Niederprüm, Ute SozPäd.
82 NOLL Noll, Dr. Olaf M, CH
83 OLES Olesch, Arthur EN, SP
84 PALM Palmer, Jürgen BI, NW, GL
85 PEHL Pehlke, Jonas Sonderpäd.
86 PETR Petri, Lutz BI, CH, NW
87 PFEI Pfeiffer, Stefan M, TC, VK
88 PILA Pilath, Moritz DE, SW
89 PIME Pimenov, Kirill GE, PL
90 PLUN Pluntke, Kerstin D, SP
91 PÖTT Pötters, Michael BI, SP, NW
92 PRED Predota, Tatjana D, GL
93 RITT Rittich, Sigrid M, MU
94 RÜDD Rüddenklau, Rolf KU, TC
95 RUDO Rudolph, Kerstin SP, HW
96 SAGM Sağmak, Hakan GL, SP
97 SCHE Schewe, Melanie Sonderpäd.
98 SMIT Schmidt, Annika E, SP
99 SCMH Schmidthaus, Kerstin PH, SP
100 SCMA Schmitz, Andreas D, GL
101 SCMC Schmitz, Catherine E, MU
102 SCRI Schrief, Barbara M, GL
103 SRÖH Schröder, Hegwig Sonderpäd.
104 SRÖD Schröder, Rahel L, ER
105 SRÖT Schröter, Jennifer M, SW, GL
106 SCUB Schubert, Margitta E, F
107 SCWA Schwarzer, Susanne SozPäd.
108 SELB Selbach, Fabian M, SP
109 STAR Starc, Dominik D, PL
110 STEG Stegers, Antje E, SP
111 STEI Steinhoff, Lena D, ER, DaZ
112 STÖK Stöcker, Dagmar KU, PL, DaZ
113 STOR Stork-Dahinten, Angela M, GL
114 SYKS Syks, Martina E, SP
115 TERW Terwellen, Annette F, SP (Sabbatj.)
116 TIET Tietz, Reinhard CH, PH
117 UERL Uerlings, Volker ER, SW, GL, L
118 ÜNAL Ünal, Adem M, PH, IF, TC
119 UNTE Unterieser, Katrin D, MU, TC
120 VORM Vormann, Barbara BI, KR, NW
121 VOSS Voß, Ute M, TC
122 VOSW Voswinkel, Wolfgang D, MU
123 WALZ Walczuch, Michelle D, ER
124 WASH Waschkowski, Daniel GE, SP
125 WEBE Weber-Hoppe, Anke BI, KU
126 WEIS Weiß, Olga S, KU
127 WELL Weller, Bettina E, ER
128 WEJO Weller, Jörg GE, GL, SW, E
129 WEST Wester, Christa D, ER
130 WIEN Wienand, Ursula E, PP
131 WIER Wierich, Kai D, GE, GL, VK
132 WINK Winkler, Iris D, GL, VK
133 WOLF Wolff, Sven BI, CH, NW
134 ZAPF Zapf, Alexander D, GE
135 ZERR Zerriq, Tarek M, PH
136 ZIMM Zimmerlin, Petra BI, HW, VK, NW
137 ZIPF Zipfel, Katrin M, CH, BI, NW