K O L L E G I U M S L I S T E

Lehrerkollegium 2021 / 2022 – 1. Halbjahr

Nr. Kürzel Name Fächer            (Krank/EZU)
001 ADAM Adams, Renata D, E, DaZ, DuG
002 ALTU Altundağ, Tuğba M, SW, WL
003 ARCI Arciniegas Collazos, Juliana KU (LAA)
004 BABL Babel, Sarah E, GE, GL
005 BALO Balouchi, Mouna F, S, DaZ
006 BARI Barisch, Julia EN, ER
007 BAUM Baum, Melissa SP, GER (ANC)
008 BECK Beck, Marco SW, SP
009 BERG Berger, Katharina D, PP, DaZ  (in EZU)
010 BOHR Bohrmann, Anne D, M, SP
011 BORG Borgolte, Christina BI, CH
012 BRIE Brieden, Kerstin M, KR
013 BRIN Brindl, Marc MA, SP
014 BRUG Bruggaier, Brigitte I-Helferin
015 CAMP Campisi, Patrizia KU, SP, MA
016 DECK Decker, Jacqueline M, TC
017 DEGE Degen, Christian BI, CH
018 DIET Dietze, Ulrike D, GE, GL
019 DINC Dinc, Behice D, GE, GL
020 DINI DiNinni, Rino M, TC
021 DIXJ Dix, Justus K4
022 DOLE Dolezych, Nils GL, SP, VK
023 DÜHE Düring-Hehner, Thomas D, L, SP
024 EGGE Eggers-Löffler, Lena F, SW, WL
025 EGIL Egilmez-Öztürk, Selin DE, PHI
026 ENSE Enselmann, Helga E, F
027 ERNS Ernst, Vanessa GE, L
028 ERNZ Ernzer, Louisa ANC
029 EUTE Euteneuer, David KR, SP
030 FABR Fabricius, Marion D, KU
031 FEDE Feder, Judith E, GE, GL
032 FISB Fischbach, Karin M, HW
033 FOCK Fockenberg, Katja GE, S
034 FREY Frey, Gaby BI, KR
035 GÖBL Göbel-Grah, Melanie E, S
036 GOTT Gottheil, Denise ER, SP, GL
037 GREF Grefer, Heinz ANC
038 GRIM Grimm, Anna E, BI, NW
039 GROT Grote, Barbara D, ER, GL
040 GRUD Grundei, Iris D, KU, DuG
041 GRÜN Gründel-Klärner, Beate M, PH, NW
042 GÜNE Güneşli, Nermin M, S
043 HABS Haberstroh, Klaus D, SP
044 HALL Hallmann, Julia E, D, ER
045 HARD Hardt, Kristina S, RU, D
046 HEIN Heinle, Mirjam E, SP
047 HELT Heltewig, Oliver E, SP
048 HERG Herger-Stoppert, Diana M, ER
049 HESS Hessler, Sabine D, SW
050 HILB Hilbig, André PH, IF
051 HILD Hildebrandt, Dr. Anke BI, SP
052 HILG Hilger, Lena EN, RE
053 HOFT Hoffmann, Thorsten BI, GE, NW, GL, ER
054 HOLZ Holzweiler, Sarah D, SW
055 HORN Hornshaw, Catharina GE, S
056 HORS Horstmann, Maik E, ER
057 HÜTT Hüttemann, Nils MA, IF
058 ISLA Islami, Qëndresa E, S
059 JUNG Jungschläger, Sarah E, GE
060 KEIL Keiling, Claudia SozPäd.
061 KLUE Kluge, Claudia I-Helferin
062 KNIE Knieß, Annabel D, PL, GE
063 KOCA Koc, Ahmet LAA (E, GE)
064 KOCL Koc, Halime LAA (BI, CH)
065 KOCH Koch, Peter BI, GE, NW
066 KOBU Koch-Bugrov, Gabriele M, ER, KU
067 KOLB Kolb, Anelia D, KU
068 KRAU Krause, Silja D, KU
069 KREU Kreuer, Nicole SU, KB, SH
070 KUHN Kuhne, Christian BI, CH, EL
071 LANK Lanko, Angelika HW, BI
072 LAUM Laumann, Annette Sonderpäd.
073 LEBF Lebfromm, Anna SozPäd.
074 LIEN Liene, Silke D, PL, DaZ
Nr. Kürzel Name Fächer            (Krank/EZU)
075 LINZ Linzenich, Horst BI, NW, SP
076 LÖBE Löbermann, Anna MA, SP
077 LUCI Lucius, Christiane D, KU
078 MAAS Maaß, Sarah M, BI, NW
079 MAUR Mauritz, Bence SW, E, GL
080 MEIE Meier, Lena D, ER, DaZ
081 MERT Merturi, Valbona SPA, D
082 MICH Micheleti, Anke D, PL, ER
083 MOHR Mohrhenn, Christian MU
084 MÜHG Mühlinghaus, Thomas SW, SP
085 NIKC Nicksch, Cornelia M, CH
086 NIKH Nicksch, Hermann BI, NW, SP
087 NIED Niederprüm, Ute SozPäd.
088 OLBR Olbricht, Angela-Sophie I-Helferin
089 OLEA Olesch, Arthur E, SP
090 OLEJ Olesch, Julia E, ER
091 ÖZDE Özdemir, Arife BI, PP
092 PALM Palmer, Jürgen BI, NW, GL
093 PAUL Pauly, Shiona ANC (D, SU)
094 PELT Peltzer, Sebastian ANC
095 PETR Petri, Lutz BI, CH, NW
096 PFEI Pfeiffer, Stefan M, TC, VK
097 PLUN Pluntke, Kerstin D, SP
098 PÖTT Pötters, Michael BI, SP, NW
099 PRED Predota, Tatjana D, GL
100 RITT Rittich, Sigrid M, MU
101 RÜDD Rüddenklau, Rolf KU, TC
102 SALI Salido, Yannick PH, E
103 SCEN Schenk-Palitza, Alexander GE, SW
104 SCHL Schlaus, Nadja I-Helferin
105 SCHM Schmälzle, Melanie I-Helferin
106 SMIT Schmidt, Annika E, SP
107 SCMH Schmidthaus, Kerstin PH, SP
108 SCMA Schmitz, Andreas D, GL
109 SCMC Schmitz, Catherine E, MU
110 SCRI Schrief, Barbara M, GL
111 SRÖD Schröder, Rahel L, ER
112 SRÖT Schröter, Jennifer M, SW, GL
113 SCUB Schubert, Margitta E, F
114 SCHU Schulte, Katharina Julia E, F
115 SCWA Schwarzer, Susanne SozPäd.
116 SHAF Shafry, Joel David BI, GE
117 SPIT Spittler, Ronja BI, M
118 STÖK Stöcker, Dagmar KU, PL, DaZ
119 STOR Stork-Dahinten, Angela M, GL
120 STRA Straka, Paul M, GL
121 SYKS Syks, Martina E, SP
122 SZIL Szillat, Maria M, KR
123 TERW Terwellen, Annette F, SP
124 THIL Thiele, Svenja M, D, DaZ
125 UEBE Überschär, Scarlett Sophie E, S
126 UERL Uerlings, Volker ER, SW, GL, L
127 UGUR Ugurlu, Süleyman I-Helfer
128 ÜNAL Ünal, Adem M, PH, IF, TC
129 UNSE Unselm, Björn S
130 UNTE Unterieser, Katrin D, MU, TC
131 VIER Vierfuß, Tina BI, SP
132 VILL Villa, Hai Anh D, GE
133 VINN Vinnemann, Barbara SW, S
134 VORM Vormann, Barbara BI, KR, NW
135 VOSS Voß, Ute M, TC
136 VOSW Voswinkel, Wolfgang D, MU
137 WAJU Wachter, Julia LAA (SW, RE)
138 WEBE Weber-Hoppe, Anke BI, KU
139 WEIS Weiß, Olga S, KU
140 WELL Weller, Bettina E, ER
141 WEJO Weller, Jörg GE, GL, SW, E
142 WEST Wester, Christa D, ER
143 WIER Wierich, Kai D, GE, GL, VK, DuG
144 WINK Winkler, Iris D, GL, VK
145 WOLF Wolff, Sven-Andreas CH, PH
146 ZIMM Zimmerlin, Petra BI, HW, VK, NW
147 ZIPF Zipfel, Katrin M, CH, BI, NW