K O L L E G I U M S L I S T E

Lehrerkollegium 2020 / 2021 – 1. Halbjahr

Nr. Kürzel Name Fächer            (Krank/EZU)
001 ADAM Adams, Renata D, E, DaZ, DuG
002 ALTU Altundağ, Tuğba M, SW, WL
003 BABL Babel, Sarah E, GE, GL
004 BALO Balouchi, Mouna F, S, DaZ
005 BARI Barisch, Julia EN, ER
006 BECK Beck, Marco SW, SP
007 BEGO Berge-Golz, Annette E   (Krank)
008 BERG Berger, Katharina D, PP, DaZ
009 BERT Bertels, Jessica PP, SW
010 BOHR Bohrmann, Anne D, M, SP (in EZU)
011 BORG Borgolte, Christina BI, CH
012 BRIE Brieden, Kerstin M, KR
013 CAMP Campisi, Patrizia KU, SP
014 CEVI Cevik, Sevgi D, SW
015 DECK Decker, Jacqueline M, TC
016 DEGE Degen, Christian BI, CH
017 DEMB Dember, Tanja E, M
018 DINI Di Ninni, Rino M, TC
019 DIET Dietze, Ulrike D, GE, GL
020 DIXJ Dix, Justus K4
021 DOLE Dolezych, Nils GL, SP, VK
022 DÜHE Düring-Hehner, Thomas D, L, SP
023 EGGE Eggers-Löffler, Lena F, SW, WL
024 ENSE Enselmann, Helga E, F
025 ERNS Ernst, Vanessa GE, L
026 EUTE Euteneuer, David KR, SP
027 FABR Fabricius, Marion D, KU
028 FEDE Feder, Judith E, GE, GL
029 FISB Fischbach, Karin M, HW
030 FOCK Fockenberg, Katja GE, S
031 FREY Frey, Gaby BI, KR
032 GLAT Glatzer, Louis E, SW
033 GÖBL Göbel-Grah, Melanie E, S (in EZU)
034 GOEK Gökmen, Münevver E
035 GOTT Gottheil, Denise ER, SP, GL
036 GRIM Grimm, Anna E, BI, NW
037 GROT Grote, Barbara D, ER, GL
038 GRUD Grundei, Iris D, KU, DuG
039 GRÜN Gründel-Klärner, Beate M, PH, NW
040 GÜNE Güneşli, Nermin M, S
041 HABS Haberstroh, Klaus D, SP
042 HALL Hallmann, Julia E, D, ER
043 HEIN Heinle, Mirjam E, SP
044 HELT Heltewig, Oliver E, SP
045 HERG Herger, Diana M, ER
046 HESS Hessler, Sabine D, SW
047 HILB Hilbig, André PH, IF
048 HILD Hildebrandt, Dr. Anke BI, SP
049 HOFT Hoffmann, Thorsten BI, GE, NW, GL, ER
050 HORN Hornshaw, Catharina GE, S
051 HORS Horstmann, Maik E, ER
052 HÜTT Hüttemann, Nils MA, IF
053 ISLA Islami, Qëndresa E, S
054 JOHA Johannsen, Sarah E, GL, WL
055 KART Kartal, Hanin M
056 KEIL Keiling, Claudia SozPäd.
057 KLEN Kleinöder, Lena SonderPäd.
058 KNIE Knieß, Annabel D, PL, GE
059 KOCA Koc, Ahmet E, GE
060 KOCH Koch, Peter BI, GE, NW
061 KOBU Koch-Bugrov, Gabriele M, ER, KU
062 KOLB Kolb, Anelia D, KU
063 KRAU Krause, Silja D, KU
064 KUHN Kuhne, Christian BI, CH, EL
065 LANK Lanko, Angelika HW, BI
066 LAUM Laumann, Annette Sonderpäd.
Nr. Kürzel Name Fächer            (Krank/EZU)
067 LEBE Lebernegg, Anna-Lena BUFDI
068 LIEN Liene, Silke D, PL, DaZ
069 LINZ Linzenich, Horst BI, NW, SP
070 LUCI Lucius, Christiane D, KU
071 MAAS Maaß, Sarah M, BI, NW
072 MEIE Meier, Lena D, ER, DaZ
073 MICH Micheleti, Anke D, PL, ER
074 MÜHL Mühlhaus, Stefan E, MU
075 MÜHG Mühlinghaus, Thomas SW, SP
076 MÜMA Müller, Maria M, KR
077 NAUM Naumann, Jens SonderPäd.
078 NIKC Nicksch, Cornelia M, CH
079 NIKH Nicksch, Hermann BI, NW, SP
080 NIED Niederprüm, Ute SozPäd.
081 NOLL Noll, Dr. Olaf M, CH
082 OLES Olesch, Arthur E, SP
083 ÖZDE Özdemir, Arife BI, PP
084 PALM Palmer, Jürgen BI, NW, GL
085 PETR Petri, Lutz BI, CH, NW
086 PFEI Pfeiffer, Stefan M, TC, VK
087 PLUN Pluntke, Kerstin D, SP
088 PÖTT Pötters, Michael BI, SP, NW
089 PRED Predota, Tatjana D, GL
090 REHS Rehse, Tina SonderPäd.
091 RITT Rittich, Sigrid M, MU
092 RÜDD Rüddenklau, Rolf KU, TC
093 SCHA Schäfer, Isabelle D
094 SCPA Schenk-Palitza, Alexander SW
095 SCHE Schewe, Melanie SonderPäd.
096 SMIT Schmidt, Annika E, SP
097 SCMH Schmidthaus, Kerstin PH, SP
098 SCMA Schmitz, Andreas D, GL
099 SCMC Schmitz, Catherine E, MU
100 SCRI Schrief, Barbara M, GL
101 SRÖD Schröder, Rahel L, ER
102 SRÖT Schröter, Jennifer M, SW, GL
103 SCUB Schubert, Margitta E, F
104 SCHU Schulte, Katharina Julia E, F
105 SCWA Schwarzer, Susanne SozPäd.
106 SHAF Shafry, Joel David BI, GE
107 SPIT Spittler, Ronja BI, M
108 STÖK Stöcker, Dagmar KU, PL, DaZ
109 STOR Stork-Dahinten, Angela M, GL
110 SYKS Syks, Martina E, SP
111 TERW Terwellen, Annette F, SP
112 THIL Thiele, Svenja M, D, DaZ
113 UEBE Überschär, Scarlett Sophie E, S
114 UERL Uerlings, Volker ER, SW, GL, L
115 ÜNAL Ünal, Adem M, PH, IF, TC
116 UNSE Unselm, Björn S
117 UNTE Unterieser, Katrin D, MU, TC
118 VINN Vinnemann, Barbara SW, S
119 VORM Vormann, Barbara BI, KR, NW
120 VOSS Voß, Ute M, TC
121 VOSW Voswinkel, Wolfgang D, MU
122 WEBE Weber-Hoppe, Anke BI, KU
123 WEIS Weiß, Olga S, KU
124 WELL Weller, Bettina E, ER
125 WEJO Weller, Jörg GE, GL, SW, E
126 WEST Wester, Christa D, ER
127 WIER Wierich, Kai D, GE, GL, VK, DuG
128 WINK Winkler, Iris D, GL, VK
129 WOLF Wolff, Sven-Andreas CH, PH
130 ZIMM Zimmerlin, Petra BI, HW, VK, NW
131 ZIPF Zipfel, Katrin M, CH, BI, NW